Konzultační hodiny - školní rok 2020/21

             
Mgr. Apltauerová - Žáková Iveta  ČT  13.40 - 14.25  ČT  15.25 - 16.10   
Mgr.  Bálintová Zuzana  ÚT  10.00 - 10.45   ST  12.45 - 13.30   
Mgr. Becková Eva ST  12.45 - 13.30  ČT  13.40 - 14.25   
Mgr. Berard Marion ST  10.55 - 11.40       
Mgr. Ciková Veronika          
Mgr. Corrigan Johana ST  7.15 - 8.00  ČT  7.15 - 8.00   
RNDr. Dankovičová Ludmila ÚT  7.05 - 7.50  ST  11.50 - 12.35   
Mgr.  Divišová Kateřina  ST 12.45 -13.30   

 

 

Mgr.           

Doleželová Marcela

PO  12.45 - 13.30  ÚT  13.30- 14.25

 

Mgr.

Dopita Lukáš

ÚT  7.10 - 7.50        

Mgr.           

Fojtík Jakub

ÚT  7.10 - 7.50  ČT  11.40 - 12.25

 

Mgr.

Hádrová Lenka

PO  11.40 - 12.35  ST  13.40 - 14.25 

 

RNDr.          

Hájková Ivanka

ÚT  13.30 - 14.25  

 

 

 

Mgr.           

Haluza Jakub

ÚT  12.45 – 13.30 

 

 

 

Mgr.

Hlaváček Josef

ČT  11.50 - 13.30       

Mgr.

Hnilicová Michaela

PÁ  9.00-10.00       

Mgr.           

Hnízdilová Hana

ÚT  11.50 - 12.35  ST  12.45 - 13.30 

 

               

Jaime-Cardona Adela

         

RNDr.          

Jančíková Marie

ÚT  

11.50 - 12.35   ČT  7.05 - 7.50

 

Mgr.           

Jiříčková Pavla

       

 

Mgr.           

Juráková Ivana

       

 

Mgr.           

Klíč Bronislav

PO  12.30 - 13.30  ČT  12.30 - 13.30 

 

Mgr.           

Kolařík Tomáš

ČT  12.45 - 13.30  PÁ  12.45 - 13.30 

 

Mgr.       

Krahulcová Iveta

ÚT  14.35 - 15.20  ČT  13.30 - 14.20

 

Mgr.           

Krejzová Jana

PO 

12.40 - 13.20     

 

PhDr.

Krychtálková Kamila, Ph.D.

ÚT 7.15 - 8.00  ST 7.15 - 8.00   

Mgr.           

Lakomá Šárka

PO  12.45 - 13.30  ÚT  12.45 - 13.30 

 

Mgr.           

Marek Michal

ÚT  14.35 - 15.20  ST  13.40 - 14.25 

 

Mgr.

Marková Magdalena

ÚT  11.50 - 12.35  ČT  10.55 - 11.40   

Ing.

Matoušek Lukáš

ST  13.30 - 14.00  ČT, PÁ  13.30 - 14.00

 

Mgr.

Mikulková Alena

ÚT  12.45 - 13.30       

Mgr.           

Mlateček Ivan

ÚT 

10.00 - 10.45  PÁ  11.50 - 12.35 

 

Mgr.

Moudrá Renata

 

     

 

Mgr.           

Müller Michal

PO  7.30 - 8.30 

ST 

7.30 - 8.30 

 

Mgr.           

Nečasová Jelena

ÚT  12.45 - 13.30  ČT  14.35 - 15.20 

 

Mgr.           

Nevlud Pavel

PO 

11.50 - 12.35  ST  11.50 - 12.35 

 

Mgr.           

Oříšková Hana

PO  12.45 - 13.30  ČT  12.45 - 13.30 

 

Mgr.

Pavlíková Lucie

PO  12.45 - 13.30  ČT 

12.45 - 13.30 

 

Mgr.           

Pechová Ilona

ÚT  13.40 - 14.25  ČT  12.45 - 13.30 

 

Mgr.           

Pospíšil Aleš

ÚT  13.30-14.15  ST  12.35-13.20 

 

RNDr. et Mgr. 

Průšová Anna

         

Mgr.

Přibylová Petra

       

 

Mgr.           

Přikrylová Dita

PO  15.15 - 16.00  ÚT  7.05 - 7.50

Mgr.           

Rašková Hana

PO  12.35 - 13.20  ST  10.55 - 11.40 výchovné poradenství

Mgr.

Romášek Marek

PO  14.35 - 15.20  ÚT  13.40-14.25 

 

Mgr.           

Ropová Denisa

PÁ  11.40 - 12.30  PÁ  13.30 - 14.15 

 

Mgr.           

Sadílková Zdeňka

ČT 

11.50 - 12.35  PÁ  14.35 - 15.20 

 

Mgr.

Schwartzhoff Steven

PO  7.10 - 7.55  ČT  12.45 - 13.30 

 

Mgr.

Slupská Lenka

  dle dohody      

Mgr.

Staňková Alena

PO  13.40 - 14.35  ČT  12.45 - 13.30   

Mgr.           

Střídecký František

PO  7.05 - 7.50  ÚT  7.05 - 7.50

 

Mgr.           

Svobodová Gabriela

ÚT  11.50 - 12.35  ČT  13.40 - 14.25 

Mgr.           

Svobodová Radka

ÚT  12.45 - 13.30  ČT  12.45 - 13.30 

 

Mgr.

Svozilová Helena

ÚT  13.40 - 14.25  ST  14.35 -15.20 

 

Mgr.           

Šišková Jana

PO  13.40 - 14.25     

 

Mgr.           

Škvařil Luděk

PO  7.15 – 8.00  PÁ  7.15 – 8.00

 

Ing.           

Šubert Radim, Ph.D.

PO  11.40 - 12.35  PÁ  11.40 - 12.35

 

Mgr.

Valoušková Barbora

         

Mgr.

Vanča Jaromír

PO  7.05 - 7.50  ST  14.35 - 15.20 

 

Mgr.

Zbořilová Vendula

ÚT  12.45 - 13.30  ČT  12.45 - 13.30